Jang Seung Jo

Jang Seung Jo

Other Name: 장승조 / Jang Hyun-Deok / 장현덕

Age: 38

Birthday: December, 13, 1981

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode