Jin Tae Hyun

Jin Tae Hyun

Other Name: 진태현 / Jin Tae Hyun / 김태현 / Kim Tae Hyun (Kim Tae Hyeon)

Age: 38

Birthday: February, 15, 1981

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 176 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode