Kang Doo

Kang Doo

Other Name: 강두 / Song Yong Sik (송용식)

Age: 40

Birthday: February, 27, 1979

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 182 CM

  • View more video
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads