Kim Yoo Mi

Kim Yoo Mi

Other Name: 김유미 / Kim Yoo Mi (Gim Yu Mi)

Age: 39

Birthday: October, 12, 1980

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 169 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode