Lee Dae Yeon

Lee Dae Yeon

Other Name: 이대연 / Lee Dae Yun (Lee Dae Yeon)

Age: 55

Birthday: November, 13, 1964

Place Birth: Chiba, Japan

Height: 178 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode