Lee Seung Yun

Lee Seung Yun

Other Name: Lee Seung-yeon, 이승연 / Lee Seung Yun (Lee Seung Yeon)

Age: 51

Birthday: August, 18, 1968

Place Birth: Korea

Height: 170 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode