Song Ji In

Song Ji In

Other Name: 송지인 / Kim Bo-Ra / 김보라

Age: 35

Birthday: October, 21, 1984

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode