Cha In Ha (1992)

Cha In Ha (1992)

Other Name: 차인하

Age: 27

Birthday: July, 15, 1992

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 183 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode