Geum Bo Ra

Geum Bo Ra

Other Name: 금보라 / Geum Bo Ra

Age: 56

Birthday: January, 17, 1963

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 162 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode