Kim Seo Ra

Kim Seo Ra

Other Name: 김서라

Age: 51

Birthday: January, 28, 1968

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode