Oh Hyun Kyung

Oh Hyun Kyung

Other Name: 오현경 / 오상지 / Oh Sang Ji

Age: 49

Birthday: March, 25, 1970

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads