So Yi Hyun

So Yi Hyun

Other Name: 소이현 / So Yi Hyeon / 조우정 / Jo Woo Jung / Cho Woo Jeong

Age: 35

Birthday: August, 28, 1984

Place Birth: Jeonju, North Jeolla, South Korea

Height: 169 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode