Takagi Saya

Takagi Saya

Other Name: Ikue Masudo

Age: 56

Birthday: August, 24, 1963

Place Birth: Hamamatsu, Shizuoka, Japan

Height: 163 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads